Unverified Games, 2017-2018 (Kent Tri-County Local League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATO01Sep 28 20175:30 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White4-3Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
NOV01Sep 30 20179:30 AMNOVSouthwest Bullets2-5Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
ATO02Sep 30 201710:00 AMATOMooretown Jr. Flags White1-5Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
NOV03Sep 30 201712:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Maroon6-1South Kent Lightning 3Blenheim
PW01Sep 30 20173:25 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers5-2Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
PW02Sep 30 20175:40 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon5-4South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MID01Sep 30 20176:20 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets7-5Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
PW03Sep 30 20177:00 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White15-0South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
BAN01Sep 30 20177:25 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 111-1Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
MID02Sep 30 20178:00 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon5-2Mooretown Jr. Flags WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
PW04Oct 01 201712:00 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags Black6-10Mooretown Jr. Flags OrangeMSC (Rink 2)
ATO04Oct 01 20171:15 PMATOWest Lorne Comets 0-4Mooretown Jr. Flags WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
PW05Oct 01 20174:00 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 30-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BAN02Oct 01 20176:50 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning1-4Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
MID03Oct 01 20178:00 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags White3-5Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
MID04Oct 01 20178:20 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets6-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PW06Oct 02 20177:20 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers5-3Petrolia OilersGreenwood
ATO05Oct 06 20177:05 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon2-1West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
NOV04Oct 06 20177:15 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Maroon9-0Southwest BulletsBothwell
PW07Oct 06 20178:10 PMPWPetrolia Oilers7-0West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MID05Oct 06 20178:40 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags Black0-6Southwest BulletsBothwell
NOV05Oct 07 201710:00 AMNOVSouthwest Bullets1-2South Kent Lightning 3Blenheim
ATO06Oct 07 201710:00 AMATOMooretown Jr. Flags White3-5Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
ATO07Oct 07 201710:30 AMATOPetrolia Oilers5-0Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
NOV06Oct 07 201711:00 AMNOVWallaceburg Lakers 12-3South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
ATO08Oct 07 20171:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets6-0South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
PW08Oct 07 20171:40 PMPWWest Lorne Comets5-6Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
PW09Oct 07 20173:00 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags Black8-5Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
PW10Oct 07 20173:25 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 21-11Mooretown Jr. Flags OrangeMSC (Rink 2)
BAN03Oct 07 20174:40 PMBANWest Lorne Comets3-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
BAN04Oct 07 20177:25 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 28-5Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
MID06Oct 07 20178:00 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers4-3Mooretown Jr. Flags WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
PW12Oct 08 201712:00 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White8-1Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
ATO09Oct 08 20171:15 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White11-2Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
BAN05Oct 08 20175:20 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 24-2Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
MID07Oct 08 20175:35 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers 26-5West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BAN06Oct 08 20176:00 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags2-4South Kent LightningRidgetown
MID08Oct 08 20178:00 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 14-1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
MID09Oct 08 20178:20 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers 13-8Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
ATO10Oct 09 20176:10 PMATOSouthwest Bullets6-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MID10Oct 09 20178:40 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 16-2Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
NOV07Oct 11 20176:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Maroon5-3Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
ATO11Oct 13 20177:05 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags White7-0West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
NOV08Oct 13 20177:15 PMNOVWallaceburg Lakers 14-1Southwest BulletsBothwell
PW13Oct 13 20178:10 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags Orange9-2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MID11Oct 13 20178:40 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers6-7Southwest BulletsBothwell
MID12Oct 13 20179:00 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags White2-4South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
NOV09Oct 14 20179:00 AMNOVSouth Kent Lightning 12-2Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
NOV10Oct 14 201710:00 AMNOVWallaceburg Lakers 26-7South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
ATO12Oct 14 201712:25 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers0-11Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
PW14Oct 14 20171:40 PMPWPetrolia Oilers1-3Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
ATO13Oct 14 20172:10 PMATOPetrolia Oilers3-6Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
PW15Oct 14 20173:00 PMPWSouthwest Bullets4-8Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
ATO14Oct 14 20173:20 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags White4-2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BAN08Oct 14 20173:20 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings5-5West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BAN09Oct 14 20174:40 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 23-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
PW16Oct 14 20175:40 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers5-1South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MID13Oct 14 20176:20 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 10-1Mooretown Jr. Flags BlackMSC (Rink 2)
MID14Oct 14 20177:25 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets4-8Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
MID15Oct 14 20178:00 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets3-0Mooretown Jr. Flags WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
2017-2018 Groups
2017-2018 Pages
Printed from kentll.ca on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 6:08 AM