Four Counties Hockey League
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Links
Visit Website
Dresden Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Mooretown Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Petrolia Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Kent Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Southwest Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Wallaceburg Minor Hockey
Visit Website
West Lorne Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U11
West Lorne Comets
4
Petrolia Oilers
6
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
U15
South Kent Lightning 1
4
Wallaceburg Lakers
6
Sun Mar 17
9:10p
Details
U18
South Kent Lightning 1
0
Petrolia Oilers
4
Sun Mar 17
8:30p
Details
U13
South Kent Lightning 2
3
Wallaceburg Lakers
1
Sun Mar 17
7:50p
Details
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
5
Dresden Jr. Kings White
7
Sun Mar 17
7:25p
Details
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
5
Petrolia Oilers
1
Sun Mar 17
7:00p
Details
U13
Mooretown Jr. Flags
0
Dresden Jr. Kings White
2
Sun Mar 17
6:05p
Details
U11
Southwest Bullets
3
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
7
Sun Mar 17
5:30p
Details
U9
Petrolia Oilers - D
3
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
3
Sun Mar 17
4:55p
Details
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings White
4
Petrolia Oilers - C
2
Sun Mar 17
4:10p
Details
U15
Dresden Jr. Kings White
1
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
2
Sun Mar 17
2:25p
Details
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings White
8
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1
Sun Mar 17
12:40p
Details
U9
West Lorne Comets Grey
3
West Lorne Comets White
5
Sun Mar 17
12:30p
Details
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
3
Dresden Jr. Kings White
0
Sat Mar 16
7:55p
Details
U18
Southwest Bullets
5
Dresden Jr. Kings White
3
Sat Mar 16
6:20p
Details
Watch
U15
South Kent Lightning 1
5
South Kent Lightning 2
2
Sat Mar 16
2:00p
Details
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
10
Mooretown Jr. Flags #2
2
Sat Mar 16
11:00a
Details
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
3
West Lorne Comets Grey
10
Sat Mar 16
11:00a
Details
U9
Petrolia Oilers - C
1
West Lorne Comets Gold
5
Sat Mar 16
10:00a
Details
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings White
1
Southwest Bullets
6
Sat Mar 16
9:00a
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Executive & Staff
League By-Laws
Playoff Rules
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 18, 2024)
16 of the top U14 AAA teams to compete in event
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 17, 2024)
U16 and U18 AAA winners crowned in Brampton
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
Submitted
By The Coaches Site on Mar 14, 2024)
Coach of the Month presented by The Coaches Site
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Submitted
By CoachThem on Mar 13, 2024)
Three teams selected every month of the season
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Building a Positive Team Culture During Qualifiers
Submitted
By Egg Farmers of Ontario on Mar 13, 2024)
Establishing the goals, values and attitudes for your team
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Events
Mar
23
7:30 AM - 6:30 PM
U9 Championship Tournament
Mooretown Sports Complex
Other News
Dec 08, 2020
New Executive Elected At AGM in September
Apr 29, 2020
League Awards
Mar 10, 2020
Peewee Champs Crowned
Sep 15, 2019
Regular Season Almost Here
Sep 11, 2019
New Suspension Rules for Midget and Bantam Divisions
Upcoming Games
U13
Mar
20
Wed
West Lorne Comets
7:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
U13CH11
Greenwood
U11
Mar
20
Wed
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
U11CON17
Walpole
U13
Mar
20
Wed
Mooretown Jr. Flags
8:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
U13CON16
Walpole
U11
Mar
21
Thu
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
5:20 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U11CH14
Ken Houston
U13
Mar
21
Thu
Wallaceburg Lakers
6:45 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U13CON08
Ken Houston
U13
Mar
21
Thu
Petrolia Oilers
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
U13CH06
Ridgetown
Hockey Is Fun!
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
0 events
Wed
3 events
Thu
3 events
Fri
3 events
Sat
20 events
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Championship Round Robin
U13
West Lorne Comets
@ Petrolia Oilers
U13CH11
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Consolation Round Robin
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
U11CON17
Walpole
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Consolation Round Robin
U13
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
U13CON16
Walpole
Game Details
Venue Info
5:20 PM
Championship Round Robin
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U11CH14
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Consolation Round Robin
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U13CON08
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Championship Round Robin
U13
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning 1
U13CH06
Ridgetown
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Championship Round Robin
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Southwest Bullets
U18CH16
Bothwell
Game Details
Venue Info
9:05 PM
Consolation Round Robin
U18
South Kent Lightning 1
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
U18CON10
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:20 PM
Championship Round Robin
U18
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
U18CH17
Wallaceburg
More Details
7:30 AM
6:30 PM
Event
U9 Championship Tournament
Mooretown Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Petrolia Oilers - D
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
U9CH01
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Petrolia Oilers - C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #1
U9CON01
MSC (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Southwest Bullets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
U9CH02
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #2
U9CON02
MSC (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
West Lorne Comets Gold
@ West Lorne Comets White
U9CH03
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
West Lorne Comets Grey
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U9CON03
MSC (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Championship Round Robin
U11
South Kent Lightning
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U11CH17
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
@ Southwest Bullets
U9CH04
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Mooretown Jr. Flags #1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
U9CON04
MSC (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
West Lorne Comets White
@ Petrolia Oilers - D
U9CH05
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Petrolia Oilers - C
U9CON05
MSC (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Consolation Round Robin
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ West Lorne Comets
U11CON19
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
@ West Lorne Comets Gold
U9CH06
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Year End Playoff Day
U9
Mooretown Jr. Flags #2
@ West Lorne Comets Grey
U9CON06
MSC (Rink 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Championship Round Robin
U15
South Kent Lightning 1
@ South Kent Lightning 2
U15CH12
Blenheim
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Championship Round Robin
U13
Petrolia Oilers
@ West Lorne Comets
U13CH12
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Championship Round Robin
U18
Southwest Bullets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
U18CH18
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Consolation Round Robin
U18
South Kent Lightning 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
U18CON17
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:55 PM
Consolation Round Robin
U15
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U15CON17
Ken Houston
Our Sponsors
Game Sheet Inc,