Schedule & Results (Kent Tri-County Local League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
B04Oct 06 20183:05 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A18Oct 19 20186:00 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
N24Oct 19 20186:00 PMNOVSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A22Oct 20 201810:45 AMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
A23Oct 20 201812:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White South Kent Lightning 3Blenheim
A25Oct 20 20182:35 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P12Oct 20 20183:50 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
P13Oct 20 20185:00 PMPWWest Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
M23Oct 20 20187:25 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
A26Oct 21 20181:35 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 2)
A27Oct 21 20183:40 PMATOWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N11Oct 21 20184:10 PMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P16Oct 21 20184:50 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B21Oct 21 20185:20 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
M25Oct 21 20186:00 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
M26Oct 21 20187:30 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
B23Oct 21 20187:40 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
M27Oct 21 20189:10 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A28Oct 22 20186:10 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P17Oct 22 20187:20 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M28Oct 22 20188:40 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P18Oct 23 20187:30 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
A29Oct 26 20186:00 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
N28Oct 26 20186:00 PMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N29Oct 26 20186:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A30Oct 26 20187:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A31Oct 26 20187:05 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
A67Oct 26 20187:10 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Southwest Bullets BlueBothwell
P19Oct 26 20188:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
M29Oct 26 20189:30 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N30Oct 27 20189:00 AMNOVSouthwest Bullets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
N31Oct 27 20189:35 AMNOVWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A32Oct 27 201810:00 AMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
N32Oct 27 201810:10 AMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A33Oct 27 201812:00 PMATOPetrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
P20Oct 27 20181:40 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A34Oct 27 20182:35 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
B25Oct 27 20183:05 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A35Oct 27 20184:30 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
A36Oct 27 20185:00 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 South Kent Lightning 3Blenheim
P21Oct 27 20185:05 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P22Oct 27 20186:20 PMPWSouthwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
B26Oct 27 20186:20 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
B27Oct 27 20187:25 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
P23Oct 27 20187:40 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
M30Oct 27 20188:00 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
M31Oct 27 20189:00 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
A37Oct 28 20181:35 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
N13Oct 28 20183:00 PMNOVSouthwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A38Oct 28 20183:40 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
N07Oct 28 20184:10 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P24Oct 28 20184:50 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B28Oct 28 20185:20 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
M32Oct 28 20186:00 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
B29Oct 28 20186:10 PMBANSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
M33Oct 28 20187:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B30Oct 28 20187:40 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A39Oct 29 20186:10 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P25Oct 29 20187:20 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M34Oct 29 20188:40 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N33Nov 02 20186:00 PMNOVWallaceburg Lakers West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A40Nov 02 20187:05 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
B31Nov 02 20187:10 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Southwest BulletsBothwell
P26Nov 02 20188:10 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A41Nov 03 201810:00 AMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
A42Nov 03 201810:45 AMATOPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
N34Nov 03 201811:00 AMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags South Kent LightningBlenheim
N35Nov 03 201811:15 AMNOVWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
A44Nov 03 201812:00 PMATOWest Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
A43Nov 03 201812:25 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
P27Nov 03 20181:40 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
N36Nov 03 20182:00 PMNOVWallaceburg Lakers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A45Nov 03 20182:35 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P28Nov 03 20183:00 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
P29Nov 03 20183:50 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
B32Nov 03 20184:20 PMBANSouthwest Bullets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
M35Nov 03 20184:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A46Nov 03 20185:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
M36Nov 03 20185:45 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
P30Nov 03 20186:20 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
B33Nov 03 20186:20 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
M37Nov 03 20187:25 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
B34Nov 03 20187:40 PMBANWest Lorne Comets South Kent LightningBlenheim
M38Nov 03 20188:00 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
B96Nov 03 20188:50 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A47Nov 04 20181:35 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A48Nov 04 20183:40 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N37Nov 04 20184:10 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P31Nov 04 20184:50 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B35Nov 04 20185:10 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
P103TBANov 04 20185:20 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
M39Nov 04 20186:00 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B36Nov 04 20186:10 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
B37Nov 04 20187:00 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M40Nov 04 20187:30 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
M41Nov 04 20189:10 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings White Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A49Nov 05 20186:10 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P32Nov 05 20187:20 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M42Nov 05 20188:40 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N38Nov 07 20186:00 PMNOVSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N39Nov 08 20186:00 PMNOVSouthwest Bullets South Kent LightningRidgetown
N40Nov 09 20186:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A50Nov 09 20186:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
A51Nov 09 20187:05 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
B38Nov 09 20187:10 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Southwest BulletsBothwell
M43Nov 09 20188:40 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 Southwest BulletsBothwell
M44Nov 09 20189:30 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N41Nov 10 20189:00 AMNOVWallaceburg Lakers Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
N42Nov 10 20189:35 AMNOVWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A52Nov 10 201810:00 AMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
N43Nov 10 201810:10 AMNOVSouthwest Bullets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A53Nov 10 201812:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue South Kent Lightning 3Blenheim
A54Nov 10 201812:25 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
P34Nov 10 20181:40 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
A55Nov 10 20182:35 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
B39Nov 10 20183:05 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P35Nov 10 20183:10 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P36Nov 10 20183:50 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
M59Nov 10 20184:20 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
M45Nov 10 20184:30 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P37Nov 10 20185:00 PMPWPetrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
P38Nov 10 20186:20 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
M46Nov 10 20187:25 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
B41Nov 10 20187:40 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 South Kent LightningBlenheim
M47Nov 10 20188:00 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
A56Nov 11 20181:35 PMATOWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A57Nov 11 20183:40 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N08Nov 11 20184:20 PMNOVWest Lorne Comets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P39Nov 11 20184:50 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B42Nov 11 20185:20 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
M48Nov 11 20186:00 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
B43Nov 11 20187:00 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M49Nov 11 20187:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B44Nov 11 20187:40 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A58Nov 12 20186:10 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P40Nov 12 20187:20 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M50Nov 12 20188:40 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P41Nov 13 20187:10 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
N44Nov 16 20186:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B45Nov 16 20187:00 PMBANWest Lorne Comets South Kent LightningRidgetown
B46Nov 16 20187:10 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Southwest BulletsBothwell
M51Nov 16 20188:40 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Southwest BulletsBothwell
M52Nov 16 20189:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N45Nov 17 201811:00 AMNOVPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningBlenheim
A61Nov 17 201812:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
P42Nov 17 20183:00 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
P43Nov 17 20183:10 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A62Nov 17 20184:30 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
P44Nov 17 20186:20 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
M53Nov 17 20187:25 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
B47Nov 17 20187:40 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings South Kent LightningBlenheim
A63Nov 18 20183:40 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
M54Nov 18 20186:00 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B48Nov 18 20186:10 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
M55Nov 18 20187:30 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
B49Nov 18 20187:40 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
M56Nov 18 20189:10 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A64Nov 19 20186:10 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P46Nov 19 20187:20 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M57Nov 19 20188:40 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A65Nov 23 20186:00 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
N02Nov 23 20186:00 PMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A149Nov 23 20187:00 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
B50Nov 23 20187:10 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Southwest BulletsBothwell
N46Nov 24 201810:10 AMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A66Nov 24 201812:00 PMATOWest Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
N47Nov 24 20182:00 PMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Southwest BulletsGlencoe
B51Nov 24 20183:05 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P47Nov 24 20183:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
M58Nov 24 20184:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A68Nov 25 20183:40 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N01Nov 25 20184:10 PMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Southwest BulletsGlencoe
N09Nov 25 20184:10 PMNOVWallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P48Nov 25 20184:50 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N48Nov 25 20187:30 PMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
M17Nov 25 20187:30 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
A69Nov 26 20186:10 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P49Nov 26 20187:20 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N49Nov 30 20186:00 PMNOVWallaceburg Lakers West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A70Nov 30 20186:00 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
A59Nov 30 20187:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
A140Nov 30 20187:00 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 3Ridgetown
A71Nov 30 20187:05 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
B24Nov 30 20187:10 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 Southwest BulletsBothwell
P50Nov 30 20188:10 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
B94TBANov 30 20189:30 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
N50Dec 01 20189:35 AMNOVWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A72Dec 01 201810:00 AMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
N06Dec 01 201810:10 AMNOVSouthwest Bullets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A73Dec 01 201810:45 AMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
P51Dec 01 20181:40 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A74Dec 01 20182:35 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P52Dec 01 20183:00 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
B52Dec 01 20183:05 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P53Dec 01 20183:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A75Dec 01 20184:30 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
M60Dec 01 20184:30 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P54Dec 01 20185:05 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
M61Dec 01 20187:25 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
M62Dec 01 20188:00 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
A76Dec 02 20181:35 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A77Dec 02 20183:40 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A78Dec 02 20184:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
P45Dec 02 20184:50 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
M63Dec 02 20185:15 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
P55Dec 02 20185:20 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
B22Dec 02 20186:10 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
B54Dec 02 20187:00 PMBANSouthwest Bullets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M64Dec 02 20189:10 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A79Dec 03 20186:10 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P56Dec 03 20187:20 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M65Dec 03 20188:40 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P102Dec 06 20186:40 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A152Dec 07 20186:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
A80Dec 07 20186:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
N51Dec 07 20186:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
B55Dec 07 20187:10 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsBothwell
P57Dec 07 20188:10 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
M66Dec 07 20188:40 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Southwest BulletsBothwell
N52Dec 08 20189:35 AMNOVPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A81Dec 08 201810:00 AMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
A82Dec 08 201810:45 AMATODresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
N53Dec 08 201811:15 AMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
A83Dec 08 201812:00 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
A84Dec 08 20181:10 PMATOWest Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 3Blenheim
N54Dec 08 20182:00 PMNOVWest Lorne Comets Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A85Dec 08 20182:35 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
B56Dec 08 20183:05 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P58Dec 08 20183:50 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
P59Dec 08 20185:05 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
B57Dec 08 20186:20 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P60Dec 08 20186:20 PMPWPetrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
B60Dec 08 20187:25 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
P108Dec 09 201812:00 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
A86Dec 09 20181:35 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A87Dec 09 20183:40 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
A88Dec 09 20184:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A89Dec 09 20185:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
P61Dec 09 20185:15 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
B58Dec 09 20185:20 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
M110Dec 09 20186:00 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B53Dec 09 20186:10 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
B01Dec 09 20186:35 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
B59Dec 09 20187:00 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M67Dec 09 20187:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
M68Dec 09 20189:10 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
P62Dec 10 20187:20 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A60Dec 13 20185:55 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
N55Dec 14 20186:00 PMNOVSouthwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
N12Dec 14 20186:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A90Dec 14 20187:05 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
P63Dec 14 20187:10 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsBothwell
P64Dec 14 20188:10 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
N56Dec 15 20189:00 AMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
A91Dec 15 201810:00 AMATODresden Jr. Kings White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
A92Dec 15 201810:45 AMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
N57Dec 15 201812:40 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A93Dec 15 20182:35 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P65Dec 15 20183:00 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Southwest BulletsGlencoe
B61Dec 15 20183:05 PMBANPetrolia Oilers West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
B62Dec 15 20184:20 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
M69Dec 15 20184:30 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P66Dec 15 20185:05 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P67Dec 15 20185:45 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
M70Dec 15 20185:50 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
B63Dec 15 20186:20 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
M71Dec 15 20187:25 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A94Dec 16 20181:35 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A95Dec 16 20183:40 PMATOWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
M72Dec 16 20184:00 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
M73Dec 16 20185:30 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
B65Dec 16 20187:00 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M74Dec 16 20189:10 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A96Dec 17 20186:10 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P68Dec 17 20187:20 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M75Dec 17 20188:40 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A97Dec 21 20186:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
N58Dec 21 20186:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A98Dec 21 20187:05 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
P69Dec 21 20187:10 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Southwest BulletsBothwell
P70Dec 21 20188:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
M76Dec 21 20188:40 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 Southwest BulletsBothwell
N59Dec 22 20189:00 AMNOVWallaceburg Lakers Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
A99Dec 22 201810:00 AMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
N60Dec 22 201811:00 AMNOVWest Lorne Comets South Kent LightningBlenheim
A100Dec 22 201812:00 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 South Kent Lightning 3Blenheim
A101Dec 22 20181:10 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
N61Dec 22 20182:00 PMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A102Dec 22 20182:35 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P71Dec 22 20183:00 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
B67Dec 22 20183:05 PMBANSouthwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P72Dec 22 20183:10 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P73Dec 22 20183:50 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A103Dec 22 20184:30 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
P74Dec 22 20185:05 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
B68Dec 22 20186:20 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
M109Dec 22 20187:10 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
B69Dec 22 20187:25 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
B20Dec 22 20187:40 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 South Kent LightningBlenheim
M77Dec 22 20188:00 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
P110Dec 23 201812:00 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
A104Dec 23 20181:35 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A105Dec 23 20183:40 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
M78Dec 23 20184:00 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
B70Dec 23 20185:10 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
A106Dec 23 20186:00 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
B64Dec 23 20186:10 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
M79Dec 23 20186:30 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
M80Dec 23 20187:30 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B66Dec 23 20187:40 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A107Dec 28 20186:00 PMATOWest Lorne Comets Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
N10Dec 28 20187:00 PMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags South Kent LightningRidgetown
A108Dec 28 20187:10 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Southwest Bullets BlueBothwell
P33Dec 28 20188:10 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
M81Dec 28 20188:40 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsBothwell
M82Dec 28 20189:30 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N62Dec 29 20189:00 AMNOVPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
N63Dec 29 20189:35 AMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A109Dec 29 201810:00 AMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A110Dec 29 201812:25 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
P75Dec 29 20183:00 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
P76Dec 29 20183:10 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P77Dec 29 20183:50 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
B71Dec 29 20184:20 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
A111Dec 29 20184:30 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
P78Dec 29 20185:05 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
M83Dec 29 20185:45 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
B72Dec 29 20186:20 PMBANSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
M84Dec 29 20187:25 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
A112Dec 30 20181:35 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
A113Dec 30 20183:40 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
N03Dec 30 20184:00 PMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
P79Dec 30 20184:50 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A154TBADec 30 20185:00 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 3Ridgetown
P104Dec 30 20185:10 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
M85Dec 30 20186:00 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B73Dec 30 20186:10 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
A06Dec 30 20186:30 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
M86Dec 30 20187:30 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
B74Dec 30 20187:40 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
N64Jan 04 20196:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A114Jan 04 20196:00 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
A115Jan 04 20197:00 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
B75Jan 04 20197:10 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Southwest BulletsBothwell
P106Jan 04 20197:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
M87Jan 04 20198:40 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Southwest BulletsBothwell
A116Jan 05 201910:00 AMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
N65Jan 05 201910:10 AMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P80Jan 05 20191:40 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
N66Jan 05 20192:00 PMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P81Jan 05 20193:10 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A117Jan 05 20194:30 PMATODresden Jr. Kings White Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
B95Jan 05 20195:45 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
M88Jan 05 20197:25 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A118Jan 06 20193:40 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
P82Jan 06 20194:00 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
M89Jan 06 20195:20 PMMIDWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
B76Jan 06 20196:10 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
B77Jan 06 20197:00 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M90Jan 06 20199:10 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A119Jan 07 20196:10 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P83Jan 07 20197:20 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N67Jan 11 20196:00 PMNOVWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A151Jan 11 20197:00 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
A120Jan 11 20197:05 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
P84Jan 11 20198:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
M91Jan 11 20199:30 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N68Jan 12 20199:35 AMNOVSouth Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A121Jan 12 201910:00 AMATOWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
N69Jan 12 201910:10 AMNOVWallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A122Jan 12 201910:45 AMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
A123Jan 12 201911:00 AMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
A124Jan 12 20191:10 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 1 South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
P85Jan 12 20191:40 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
N70Jan 12 20192:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Southwest BulletsGlencoe
B78Jan 12 20193:05 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P86Jan 12 20193:50 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A125Jan 12 20194:30 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
M92Jan 12 20194:30 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P87Jan 12 20195:05 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
B79Jan 12 20196:20 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P88Jan 12 20196:20 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
B80Jan 12 20197:40 PMBANSouthwest Bullets South Kent LightningBlenheim
M93Jan 12 20198:00 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
P107Jan 13 201912:00 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings Maroon South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
A126Jan 13 20191:35 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A127Jan 13 20193:40 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
P90Jan 13 20194:00 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
P89Jan 13 20194:50 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B81Jan 13 20195:10 PMBANSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
M95Jan 13 20195:20 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A150Jan 13 20195:30 PMATOPetrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
M94Jan 13 20196:00 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B82Jan 13 20197:00 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M96Jan 13 20197:30 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
B83Jan 13 20197:40 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
A128Jan 14 20196:10 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M97Jan 14 20198:40 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
B40Jan 17 20195:10 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
A145Jan 17 20196:45 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A129Jan 18 20196:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
N71Jan 18 20196:00 PMNOVSouthwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A130Jan 18 20197:05 PMATODresden Jr. Kings Maroon West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
B84Jan 18 20197:10 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 Southwest BulletsBothwell
P91Jan 18 20198:10 PMPWSouthwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
M98Jan 18 20198:40 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings White Southwest BulletsBothwell
M99Jan 18 20199:30 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N72Jan 19 20199:35 AMNOVDresden Jr. Kings Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A131Jan 19 201910:45 AMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
N73Jan 19 201911:00 AMNOVWallaceburg Lakers South Kent LightningBlenheim
A132Jan 19 201912:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
A133Jan 19 20191:10 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
P92Jan 19 20191:40 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
N74Jan 19 20192:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A134Jan 19 20192:35 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P93Jan 19 20193:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P94Jan 19 20193:50 PMPWPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
M100Jan 19 20194:30 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings Maroon West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A135Jan 19 20194:30 PMATOWest Lorne Comets Southwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
P95Jan 19 20196:20 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 2 South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
B85Jan 19 20197:25 PMBANPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
B86Jan 19 20197:40 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 2 South Kent LightningBlenheim
M101Jan 19 20198:00 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
A136Jan 20 20191:35 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A137Jan 20 20193:40 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
P96Jan 20 20194:50 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings White Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
P101Jan 20 20195:00 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
B87Jan 20 20196:10 PMBANWest Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
M102Jan 20 20196:20 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
B88Jan 20 20197:00 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P97Jan 20 20197:30 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 1 South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
B89Jan 21 20197:20 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N75Jan 25 20196:00 PMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
M103Jan 25 20199:30 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
N76Jan 26 20199:35 AMNOVPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A138Jan 26 201910:00 AMATOPetrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
A139Jan 26 201910:45 AMATOWallaceburg Lakers 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
N77Jan 26 201911:00 AMNOVWest Lorne Comets South Kent LightningBlenheim
A141Jan 26 20191:10 PMATOSouthwest Bullets White South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
P98Jan 26 20191:40 PMPWSouthwest Bullets Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteLambton-Kent
A142Jan 26 20192:35 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
B90Jan 26 20193:05 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P99Jan 26 20193:50 PMPWWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
M104Jan 26 20194:30 PMMIDSouthwest Bullets West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
B91Jan 26 20196:20 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P109Jan 26 20196:20 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
M105Jan 26 20198:00 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
A143Jan 27 20191:35 PMATOPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A144Jan 27 20193:40 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 3 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
P100Jan 27 20194:50 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B92Jan 27 20195:10 PMBANSouthwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
A146Jan 27 20196:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets Blue South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
M106Jan 27 20196:30 PMMIDMooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
B93Jan 27 20197:00 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 2 Petrolia OilersGreenwood
M107Jan 27 20197:30 PMMIDSouth Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
M108Jan 27 20199:10 PMMIDWallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
N14TBAApr 01 20198:00 AMNOVDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A147TBAApr 01 20198:00 AMATOMooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
P105TBAApr 01 201910:00 AMPWDresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
B97TBAApr 01 201912:00 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
B98TBAApr 01 20191:00 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
B99TBAApr 01 20191:30 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 1)
N05TBAApr 01 20193:00 PMNOVWallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N04TBAApr 01 20194:00 PMNOVWest Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
2018-2019 Groups
Website Visit Counter
(487 per day)
Printed from kentll.ca on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 11:20 PM